Spielplan CUP
14.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Saas Senioren 0 : 10 (0:7) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
14.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 5 (2:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
14.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Blatten 1 : 4 (1:4) FC Unterbäch Mehr
14.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 0 : 4 (0:3) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
15.08.2020 | 18:00 SV Gamsen Senioren 2 : 3 (1:2) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
15.08.2020 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 0 (1:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
16.08.2020 | 14:30 FC Herbriggen 2 : 3 (0:1) FC Randa Mehr
18.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Eischoll 1 : 4 (1:2) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
25.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Gspon 2 1 : 3 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
25.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Spycher 1 1 : 6 (0:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
25.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Unterbäch 4 : 5 (2:1) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
25.08.2020 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg Senioren 3 : 1 (1:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
25.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Randa 2 : 3 (1:3) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
26.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Spycher 2 1 : 8 (1:3) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
26.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 0 : 6 (0:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
08.09.2020 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg Senioren 4 : 4 (0:2) n.P 6 : 8 FC Tobias Mund Mehr
09.09.2020 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 1 3 : 1 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
09.09.2020 | 20:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 3 : 0 (2:0) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
10.09.2020 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 2 : 5 (2:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
23.09.2020 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 1 (2:0) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
23.09.2020 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
10.10.2020 | 16:30 SV Gamsen 4 : 3 (2:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan CUP
14.08.20
20:00
0 (0)
10 (7)
14.08.20
20:00
6 (2)
5 (1)
14.08.20
20:00
1 (1)
4 (4)
14.08.20
20:00
0 (0)
4 (3)
15.08.20
18:00
2 (1)
3 (2)
15.08.20
19:00
7 (1)
0 (0)
16.08.20
14:30
2 (0)
3 (1)
18.08.20
19:30
1 (1)
4 (2)
25.08.20
19:30
1 (0)
3 (1)
25.08.20
19:30
1 (0)
6 (3)
25.08.20
19:30
4 (2)
5 (1)
25.08.20
20:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
25.08.20
20:00
2 (1)
3 (3)
26.08.20
19:30
1 (1)
8 (3)
26.08.20
20:00
0 (0)
6 (2)
08.09.20
20:00
4 (0) n.P 6
4 (2) n.P 8
09.09.20
20:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
09.09.20
20:00
3 (2)
0 (0)
10.09.20
20:00
2 (2)
5 (2)
23.09.20
20:00
5 (2)
1 (0)
23.09.20
20:00
3 (1)
1 (0)
10.10.20
16:30
4 (2)
3 (2)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan CUP
1. 14.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 0 : 4 (0:3) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
1. 14.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Saas Senioren 0 : 10 (0:7) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
1. 14.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 5 (2:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
1. 14.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Blatten 1 : 4 (1:4) FC Unterbäch Mehr
1. 15.08.2020 | 18:00 SV Gamsen Senioren 2 : 3 (1:2) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
1. 15.08.2020 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 0 (1:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
1. 16.08.2020 | 14:30 FC Herbriggen 2 : 3 (0:1) FC Randa Mehr
2. 18.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Eischoll 1 : 4 (1:2) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
2. 25.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Gspon 2 1 : 3 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
2. 25.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Spycher 1 1 : 6 (0:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
2. 25.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Unterbäch 4 : 5 (2:1) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
2. 25.08.2020 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg Senioren 3 : 1 (1:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
2. 25.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Randa 2 : 3 (1:3) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
2. 26.08.2020 | 19:30 FC Spycher 2 1 : 8 (1:3) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
2. 26.08.2020 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 0 : 6 (0:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
3. 08.09.2020 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg Senioren 4 : 4 (0:2) n.P 6 : 8 FC Tobias Mund Mehr
3. 09.09.2020 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 1 3 : 1 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
3. 09.09.2020 | 20:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 3 : 0 (2:0) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
3. 10.09.2020 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 2 : 5 (2:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
4. 23.09.2020 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 1 (2:0) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
4. 23.09.2020 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
5. 10.10.2020 | 16:30 SV Gamsen 4 : 3 (2:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan CUP
14.08.20
20:00
0 (0)
4 (3)
14.08.20
20:00
0 (0)
10 (7)
14.08.20
20:00
6 (2)
5 (1)
14.08.20
20:00
1 (1)
4 (4)
15.08.20
18:00
2 (1)
3 (2)
15.08.20
19:00
7 (1)
0 (0)
16.08.20
14:30
2 (0)
3 (1)
18.08.20
19:30
1 (1)
4 (2)
25.08.20
19:30
1 (0)
3 (1)
25.08.20
19:30
1 (0)
6 (3)
25.08.20
19:30
4 (2)
5 (1)
25.08.20
20:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
25.08.20
20:00
2 (1)
3 (3)
26.08.20
19:30
1 (1)
8 (3)
26.08.20
20:00
0 (0)
6 (2)
08.09.20
20:00
4 (0) n.P 6
4 (2) n.P 8
09.09.20
20:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
09.09.20
20:00
3 (2)
0 (0)
10.09.20
20:00
2 (2)
5 (2)
23.09.20
20:00
5 (2)
1 (0)
23.09.20
20:00
3 (1)
1 (0)
10.10.20
16:30
4 (2)
3 (2)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Bester Torschütze
9
TORE
Bester Torwart
0
GEGENTORE
PRO SPIEL
Kartensammler
1
ROT
0
GELBROT
0
GELB
Gesperrte Spieler
Spieler Anzahl Spiele
Lars Ritler1
Rahel Näpfli1