Spielplan Gruppe A
04.05.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 1 : 1 (0:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
04.05.2019 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 6 (1:3) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
04.05.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
04.05.2019 | 18:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 3 (0:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
11.05.2019 | 17:00 FC Gspon 1 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
11.05.2019 | 17:00 SV Gamsen 4 : 0 (3:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
12.05.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 3 : 3 (3:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
29.06.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 4 (0:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
17.05.2019 | 20:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 3 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
18.05.2019 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 3 : 2 (0:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
19.05.2019 | 15:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 4 (2:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
19.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 0 (1:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
24.05.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 2 (3:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
24.05.2019 | 20:15 FC Simplon Dorf 1 6 : 1 (4:1) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
25.05.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 5 : 3 (3:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
25.05.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 0 : 3 (0:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
01.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 5 (2:0) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
02.06.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 4 : 3 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
04.06.2019 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 6 : 2 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
26.06.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 2 (2:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
07.06.2019 | 19:30 SV Ausserberg 1 2 : 1 (1:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
08.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Spycher 1 3 : 3 (0:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
08.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 7 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
09.06.2019 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 3 : 3 (2:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
16.06.2019 | 16:00 FC Gspon 1 5 : 2 (2:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
16.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 4 (1:2) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
22.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 7 (2:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
02.07.2019 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 1 6 : 2 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
12.06.2019 | 19:45 SV Gamsen 4 : 1 (4:0) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
22.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 2 : 5 (0:3) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
23.06.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 5 : 2 (2:2) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
14.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Spycher 1 2 : 2 (1:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
23.08.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 2 : 1 (0:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
24.08.2019 | 19:00 SV Gamsen 4 : 3 (2:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
24.08.2019 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 1 4 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
25.08.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 7 : 3 (3:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
29.08.2019 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
30.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Spycher 1 3 : 1 (1:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
30.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 5 : 1 (2:0) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
31.08.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 7 (3:3) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
05.09.2019 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 5 : 4 (1:2) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
06.09.2019 | 18:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
06.09.2019 | 20:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 1 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
06.09.2019 | 20:15 FC Zermatt 1 10 : 1 (2:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
13.09.2019 | 20:00 FC Gspon 1 2 : 2 (1:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
14.09.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 4 : 1 (3:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
14.09.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
15.09.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 1 : 8 (1:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
20.09.2019 | 19:30 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 0 (1:0) SV Gamsen Mehr
21.09.2019 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 7 : 4 (2:2) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
21.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Spycher 1 1 : 4 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
21.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 6 : 2 (3:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
28.09.2019 | 17:00 FC Moosalp Törbel 0 : 9 (0:4) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
28.09.2019 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 2 : 6 (2:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
28.09.2019 | 18:00 SV Ausserberg 1 5 : 0 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
28.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 2 (0:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe A
04.05.19
17:30
1 (0)
1 (1)
04.05.19
18:00
2 (1)
6 (3)
04.05.19
18:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
04.05.19
18:30
3 (0)
3 (2)
11.05.19
17:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
11.05.19
17:00
4 (3)
0 (0)
12.05.19
16:30
3 (3)
3 (2)
29.06.19
19:00
1 (0)
4 (2)
17.05.19
20:00
3 (1)
2 (1)
18.05.19
18:00
3 (0)
2 (1)
19.05.19
15:00
2 (2)
4 (1)
19.05.19
16:00
4 (1)
0 (0)
24.05.19
19:30
3 (3)
2 (2)
24.05.19
20:15
6 (4)
1 (1)
25.05.19
17:30
5 (3)
3 (1)
25.05.19
19:00
0 (0)
3 (1)
01.06.19
17:00
2 (2)
5 (0)
02.06.19
16:30
4 (1)
3 (1)
04.06.19
20:00
6 (1)
2 (0)
26.06.19
19:30
3 (2)
2 (0)
07.06.19
19:30
2 (1)
1 (1)
08.06.19
18:00
3 (0)
3 (2)
08.06.19
18:00
1 (1)
7 (4)
09.06.19
16:00
3 (2)
3 (2)
16.06.19
16:00
5 (2)
2 (1)
16.06.19
17:00
2 (1)
4 (2)
22.06.19
18:00
5 (2)
7 (3)
02.07.19
20:00
6 (1)
2 (1)
12.06.19
19:45
4 (4)
1 (0)
22.06.19
17:00
2 (0)
5 (3)
23.06.19
16:30
5 (2)
2 (2)
14.08.19
20:00
2 (1)
2 (2)
23.08.19
19:30
2 (0)
1 (1)
24.08.19
19:00
4 (2)
3 (1)
24.08.19
19:00
4 (1)
3 (1)
25.08.19
16:30
7 (3)
3 (0)
29.08.19
20:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
30.08.19
20:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
30.08.19
20:00
5 (2)
1 (0)
31.08.19
18:00
4 (3)
7 (3)
05.09.19
20:00
5 (1)
4 (2)
06.09.19
18:30
2 (1)
2 (1)
06.09.19
20:00
2 (0)
1 (1)
06.09.19
20:15
10 (2)
1 (1)
13.09.19
20:00
2 (1)
2 (2)
14.09.19
17:30
4 (3)
1 (0)
14.09.19
19:00
0 (0)
1 (0)
15.09.19
16:30
1 (1)
8 (3)
20.09.19
19:30
1 (1)
0 (0)
21.09.19
17:00
7 (2)
4 (2)
21.09.19
18:00
1 (1)
4 (4)
21.09.19
18:00
6 (3)
2 (1)
28.09.19
17:00
0 (0)
9 (4)
28.09.19
18:00
2 (2)
6 (4)
28.09.19
18:00
5 (1)
0 (0)
28.09.19
18:00
1 (0)
2 (1)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe A
1. 04.05.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 1 : 1 (0:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
1. 04.05.2019 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 6 (1:3) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
1. 04.05.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
1. 04.05.2019 | 18:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 3 (0:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
2. 11.05.2019 | 17:00 SV Gamsen 4 : 0 (3:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
2. 11.05.2019 | 17:00 FC Gspon 1 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
2. 12.05.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 3 : 3 (3:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
3. 17.05.2019 | 20:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 3 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
3. 18.05.2019 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 3 : 2 (0:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
3. 19.05.2019 | 15:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 4 (2:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
3. 19.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 0 (1:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
4. 24.05.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 2 (3:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
4. 24.05.2019 | 20:15 FC Simplon Dorf 1 6 : 1 (4:1) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
4. 25.05.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 5 : 3 (3:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
4. 25.05.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 0 : 3 (0:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
5. 01.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 5 (2:0) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
5. 02.06.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 4 : 3 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
5. 04.06.2019 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 6 : 2 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
6. 07.06.2019 | 19:30 SV Ausserberg 1 2 : 1 (1:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
6. 08.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Spycher 1 3 : 3 (0:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
6. 08.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 7 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
6. 09.06.2019 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 3 : 3 (2:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
8. 12.06.2019 | 19:45 SV Gamsen 4 : 1 (4:0) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
7. 16.06.2019 | 16:00 FC Gspon 1 5 : 2 (2:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
7. 16.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 4 (1:2) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
8. 22.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 2 : 5 (0:3) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
7. 22.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 7 (2:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
8. 23.06.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 5 : 2 (2:2) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
5. 26.06.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 2 (2:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
2. 29.06.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 4 (0:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
7. 02.07.2019 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 1 6 : 2 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
8. 14.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Spycher 1 2 : 2 (1:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
9. 23.08.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 2 : 1 (0:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
9. 24.08.2019 | 19:00 SV Gamsen 4 : 3 (2:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
9. 24.08.2019 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 1 4 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
9. 25.08.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 7 : 3 (3:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
10. 29.08.2019 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
10. 30.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Spycher 1 3 : 1 (1:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
10. 30.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 5 : 1 (2:0) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
10. 31.08.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 7 (3:3) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
11. 05.09.2019 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 5 : 4 (1:2) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
11. 06.09.2019 | 18:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
11. 06.09.2019 | 20:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 1 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
11. 06.09.2019 | 20:15 FC Zermatt 1 10 : 1 (2:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
12. 13.09.2019 | 20:00 FC Gspon 1 2 : 2 (1:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
12. 14.09.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 4 : 1 (3:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
12. 14.09.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
12. 15.09.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 1 : 8 (1:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
13. 20.09.2019 | 19:30 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 0 (1:0) SV Gamsen Mehr
13. 21.09.2019 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 7 : 4 (2:2) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
13. 21.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 6 : 2 (3:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
13. 21.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Spycher 1 1 : 4 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
14. 28.09.2019 | 17:00 FC Moosalp Törbel 0 : 9 (0:4) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
14. 28.09.2019 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 2 : 6 (2:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
14. 28.09.2019 | 18:00 SV Ausserberg 1 5 : 0 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
14. 28.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 2 (0:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe A
04.05.19
17:30
1 (0)
1 (1)
04.05.19
18:00
2 (1)
6 (3)
04.05.19
18:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
04.05.19
18:30
3 (0)
3 (2)
11.05.19
17:00
4 (3)
0 (0)
11.05.19
17:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
12.05.19
16:30
3 (3)
3 (2)
17.05.19
20:00
3 (1)
2 (1)
18.05.19
18:00
3 (0)
2 (1)
19.05.19
15:00
2 (2)
4 (1)
19.05.19
16:00
4 (1)
0 (0)
24.05.19
19:30
3 (3)
2 (2)
24.05.19
20:15
6 (4)
1 (1)
25.05.19
17:30
5 (3)
3 (1)
25.05.19
19:00
0 (0)
3 (1)
01.06.19
17:00
2 (2)
5 (0)
02.06.19
16:30
4 (1)
3 (1)
04.06.19
20:00
6 (1)
2 (0)
07.06.19
19:30
2 (1)
1 (1)
08.06.19
18:00
3 (0)
3 (2)
08.06.19
18:00
1 (1)
7 (4)
09.06.19
16:00
3 (2)
3 (2)
12.06.19
19:45
4 (4)
1 (0)
16.06.19
16:00
5 (2)
2 (1)
16.06.19
17:00
2 (1)
4 (2)
22.06.19
17:00
2 (0)
5 (3)
22.06.19
18:00
5 (2)
7 (3)
23.06.19
16:30
5 (2)
2 (2)
26.06.19
19:30
3 (2)
2 (0)
29.06.19
19:00
1 (0)
4 (2)
02.07.19
20:00
6 (1)
2 (1)
14.08.19
20:00
2 (1)
2 (2)
23.08.19
19:30
2 (0)
1 (1)
24.08.19
19:00
4 (2)
3 (1)
24.08.19
19:00
4 (1)
3 (1)
25.08.19
16:30
7 (3)
3 (0)
29.08.19
20:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
30.08.19
20:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
30.08.19
20:00
5 (2)
1 (0)
31.08.19
18:00
4 (3)
7 (3)
05.09.19
20:00
5 (1)
4 (2)
06.09.19
18:30
2 (1)
2 (1)
06.09.19
20:00
2 (0)
1 (1)
06.09.19
20:15
10 (2)
1 (1)
13.09.19
20:00
2 (1)
2 (2)
14.09.19
17:30
4 (3)
1 (0)
14.09.19
19:00
0 (0)
1 (0)
15.09.19
16:30
1 (1)
8 (3)
20.09.19
19:30
1 (1)
0 (0)
21.09.19
17:00
7 (2)
4 (2)
21.09.19
18:00
6 (3)
2 (1)
21.09.19
18:00
1 (1)
4 (4)
28.09.19
17:00
0 (0)
9 (4)
28.09.19
18:00
2 (2)
6 (4)
28.09.19
18:00
5 (1)
0 (0)
28.09.19
18:00
1 (0)
2 (1)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch