Spielplan Gruppe A
06.05.2017 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 1 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
06.05.2017 | 17:00 FC Gspon 1 6 : 1 (3:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
06.05.2017 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 4 : 5 (3:3) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
07.05.2017 | 15:30 FC Unterbäch 3 : 4 (0:2) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
13.05.2017 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 1 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
13.05.2017 | 17:00 SV Gamsen 6 : 2 (4:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
13.05.2017 | 18:30 FC Tobias Mund 4 : 0 (2:0) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
13.05.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 9 (1:3) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
18.05.2017 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 1 : 7 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
20.05.2017 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 1 : 4 (1:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
20.05.2017 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 4 : 3 (2:2) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
21.05.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 1 0 : 1 (0:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
27.05.2017 | 18:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 4 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
28.05.2017 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 0 (2:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
30.05.2017 | 19:30 FC Tobias Mund 1 : 5 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
31.05.2017 | 19:30 SV Gamsen 6 : 2 (3:2) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
03.06.2017 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 5 : 1 (3:0) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
03.06.2017 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 5 : 2 (4:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
03.06.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
03.06.2017 | 19:00 FC Gspon 1 4 : 2 (1:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
08.06.2017 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 1 : 6 (0:2) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
09.06.2017 | 19:30 FC Tobias Mund 2 : 6 (2:0) SV Gamsen Mehr
10.06.2017 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 0 : 2 (0:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
11.06.2017 | 16:30 FC Spycher 1 2 : 6 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
16.06.2017 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 2 : 4 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
17.06.2017 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 1 (2:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
17.06.2017 | 18:30 FC Tobias Mund 5 : 9 (2:4) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
18.06.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 1 6 : 1 (4:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
24.06.2017 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 2 : 3 (1:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
24.06.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 3 : 3 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
25.06.2017 | 16:30 FC Spycher 1 6 : 5 (4:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
01.07.2017 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 5 : 0 (0:0) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
24.08.2017 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 7 : 2 (3:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
24.08.2017 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 1 11 : 4 (3:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
27.08.2017 | 16:30 FC Inter Wiler 1 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
07.09.2017 | 19:30 SV Gamsen 3 : 3 (1:2) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
01.09.2017 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 3 : 5 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
02.09.2017 | 18:30 FC Tobias Mund 3 : 1 (2:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
02.09.2017 | 19:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 7 : 2 (1:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
05.09.2017 | 20:00 FC Spycher 1 2 : 5 (1:3) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
09.09.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 3 : 1 (1:1) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
09.09.2017 | 19:00 FC Spycher 1 6 : 1 (4:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
10.09.2017 | 15:30 FC Unterbäch 2 : 2 (2:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
10.09.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 1 9 : 1 (6:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
15.09.2017 | 19:30 FC Tobias Mund 4 : 1 (3:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
15.09.2017 | 19:30 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 3 (1:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
16.09.2017 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 1 : 4 (1:0) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
16.09.2017 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 4 : 5 (2:2) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
23.09.2017 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 2 : 5 (2:4) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
23.09.2017 | 18:00 FC Spycher 1 5 : 3 (2:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
23.09.2017 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 4 : 4 (1:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
24.09.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 1 8 : 3 (4:2) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
30.09.2017 | 18:00 SV Ausserberg 1 4 : 2 (1:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
30.09.2017 | 18:00 FC Tobias Mund 4 : 1 (2:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
30.09.2017 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 2 : 3 (1:2) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
30.09.2017 | 18:30 FC Simplon Dorf 1 7 : 3 (4:3) FC Unterbäch Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe A
06.05.17
16:00
2 (1)
1 (1)
06.05.17
17:00
6 (3)
1 (1)
06.05.17
17:30
4 (3)
5 (3)
07.05.17
15:30
3 (0)
4 (2)
13.05.17
16:00
2 (1)
1 (0)
13.05.17
17:00
6 (4)
2 (1)
13.05.17
18:30
4 (2)
0 (0)
13.05.17
19:00
1 (1)
9 (3)
18.05.17
20:00
1 (1)
7 (1)
20.05.17
17:30
1 (1)
4 (0)
20.05.17
18:00
4 (2)
3 (2)
21.05.17
16:30
0 (0)
1 (1)
27.05.17
18:00
1 (0)
4 (1)
28.05.17
17:00
4 (2)
0 (0)
30.05.17
19:30
1 (1)
5 (1)
31.05.17
19:30
6 (3)
2 (2)
03.06.17
16:00
5 (3)
1 (0)
03.06.17
18:00
5 (4)
2 (1)
03.06.17
19:00
0 (0)
1 (0)
03.06.17
19:00
4 (1)
2 (0)
08.06.17
20:00
1 (0)
6 (2)
09.06.17
19:30
2 (2)
6 (0)
10.06.17
17:00
0 (0)
2 (1)
11.06.17
16:30
2 (1)
6 (4)
16.06.17
20:00
2 (1)
4 (0)
17.06.17
17:00
4 (2)
1 (1)
17.06.17
18:30
5 (2)
9 (4)
18.06.17
16:30
6 (4)
1 (0)
24.06.17
18:00
2 (1)
3 (2)
24.06.17
19:00
3 (0)
3 (1)
25.06.17
16:30
6 (4)
5 (2)
01.07.17
17:00
5 (0)
0 (0)
24.08.17
19:30
7 (3)
2 (1)
24.08.17
20:00
11 (3)
4 (1)
27.08.17
16:30
0 (0)
1 (0)
07.09.17
19:30
3 (1)
3 (2)
01.09.17
20:00
3 (1)
5 (4)
02.09.17
18:30
3 (2)
1 (1)
02.09.17
19:00
7 (1)
2 (2)
05.09.17
20:00
2 (1)
5 (3)
09.09.17
19:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
09.09.17
19:00
6 (4)
1 (1)
10.09.17
15:30
2 (2)
2 (2)
10.09.17
16:30
9 (6)
1 (0)
15.09.17
19:30
4 (3)
1 (1)
15.09.17
19:30
1 (1)
3 (2)
16.09.17
17:00
1 (1)
4 (0)
16.09.17
17:00
4 (2)
5 (2)
23.09.17
17:00
2 (2)
5 (4)
23.09.17
18:00
5 (2)
3 (1)
23.09.17
18:00
4 (1)
4 (3)
24.09.17
16:30
8 (4)
3 (2)
30.09.17
18:00
4 (1)
2 (1)
30.09.17
18:00
4 (2)
1 (1)
30.09.17
18:00
2 (1)
3 (2)
30.09.17
18:30
7 (4)
3 (3)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Tabelle Gruppe A
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. FC Gspon 1 14 11 1 2 65 27 +38 34
2. SV Ausserberg 1 14 8 1 5 53 38 +15 25
3. FC Inter Wiler 1 14 8 1 5 32 25 +7 25
4. FC Simplon Dorf 1 14 8 0 6 56 45 +11 24
5. FC Spycher 1 14 6 0 8 42 54 -12 18
6. SV Gamsen 14 5 2 7 43 52 -9 17
7. FC Tobias Mund 14 5 1 8 39 55 -16 16
8. FC Unterbäch 14 1 2 11 36 70 -34 5
Bester Torschütze
28
TORE
2.
Joel Arnold 25
3.
Arek Bach 21
Bester Torwart
1
GEGENTORE
PRO SPIEL
2.
Jonas Jeitziner 1,33
3.
Jonas Heinzen 1,67
Kartensammler
0
ROT
1
GELBROT
1
GELB
Gesperrte Spieler
Spieler Anzahl Spiele
Simon Regotz3
Raphael Föhn2
Christopher Anthamatten1
Julian Pfammatter1
Joachim Meyer 1
Rafael Millius1
Mateo Gjaic1