Spielplan Gruppe B
05.05.2018 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 3 : 3 (0:0) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
06.05.2018 | 16:00 FC Unterbäch 5 : 3 (2:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
06.05.2018 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 0 (1:0) FC Grächen United Mehr
09.05.2018 | 19:45 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 2 (0:0) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
12.05.2018 | 19:00 FC Grächen United 4 : 3 (0:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
16.05.2018 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 1 : 3 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
18.05.2018 | 20:00 FC Eischoll 5 : 1 (3:0) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
19.05.2018 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 9 : 1 (5:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
19.05.2018 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Grächen United Mehr
26.05.2018 | 15:00 FC Bürchen 5 : 4 (3:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
26.05.2018 | 16:30 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 2 (0:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
27.05.2018 | 16:00 FC Grächen United 2 : 2 (2:1) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
30.05.2018 | 19:30 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 1 (4:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
01.06.2018 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 1 : 1 (1:0) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
02.06.2018 | 16:00 FC Bürchen 0 : 1 (0:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
09.06.2018 | 16:30 FC Saas-Almagell 1 6 : 3 (2:1) FC Grächen United Mehr
09.06.2018 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 1 : 2 (0:1) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
09.06.2018 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 2 : 5 (1:3) FC Unterbäch Mehr
15.06.2018 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 8 : 5 (5:3) FC Grächen United Mehr
16.06.2018 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 4 (2:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
16.06.2018 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 1 : 3 (0:3) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
20.06.2018 | 20:00 FC Grächen United 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Bürchen Mehr
23.06.2018 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 2 : 0 (2:0) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
23.06.2018 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 3 : 0 (1:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
26.08.2018 | 14:30 FC Unterbäch 7 : 1 (4:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
26.08.2018 | 17:00 FC Grächen United 1 : 8 (0:2) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
06.10.2018 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 1 4 : 1 (3:1) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
31.08.2018 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 1 (1:0) FC Bürchen Mehr
01.09.2018 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 2 : 3 (0:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
01.09.2018 | 17:30 FC Eischoll 2 : 3 (0:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
07.09.2018 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 3 : 1 (1:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
08.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Eischoll 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Bürchen Mehr
08.09.2018 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Grächen United Mehr
14.09.2018 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 3 : 0 (1:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
15.09.2018 | 17:00 FC Grächen United 1 : 6 (1:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
15.09.2018 | 18:00 FC Bürchen 0 : 2 (0:0) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
22.09.2018 | 16:30 FC Zermatt 1 9 : 1 (5:0) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
22.09.2018 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 7 : 4 (5:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
23.09.2018 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Grächen United Mehr
29.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Bürchen 1 : 4 (0:3) FC Unterbäch Mehr
29.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 9 : 4 (5:0) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
29.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Grächen United 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe B
05.05.18
17:00
3 (0)
3 (0)
06.05.18
16:00
5 (2)
3 (1)
06.05.18
16:00
5 (1)
0 (0)
09.05.18
19:45
1 (0)
2 (0)
12.05.18
19:00
4 (0)
3 (0)
16.05.18
20:00
1 (1)
3 (1)
18.05.18
20:00
5 (3)
1 (0)
19.05.18
17:00
9 (5)
1 (1)
19.05.18
18:00
3 (1)
1 (0)
26.05.18
15:00
5 (3)
4 (0)
26.05.18
16:30
1 (0)
2 (0)
27.05.18
16:00
2 (2)
2 (1)
30.05.18
19:30
5 (4)
1 (0)
01.06.18
20:00
1 (1)
1 (0)
02.06.18
16:00
0 (0)
1 (1)
09.06.18
16:30
6 (2)
3 (1)
09.06.18
19:00
1 (0)
2 (1)
09.06.18
19:00
2 (1)
5 (3)
15.06.18
20:00
8 (5)
5 (3)
16.06.18
17:00
5 (2)
4 (2)
16.06.18
19:00
1 (0)
3 (3)
20.06.18
20:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
23.06.18
18:00
2 (2)
0 (0)
23.06.18
19:00
3 (1)
0 (0)
26.08.18
14:30
7 (4)
1 (0)
26.08.18
17:00
1 (0)
8 (2)
06.10.18
16:00
4 (3)
1 (1)
31.08.18
20:00
1 (1)
1 (0)
01.09.18
17:00
2 (0)
3 (2)
01.09.18
17:30
2 (0)
3 (2)
07.09.18
20:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
08.09.18
16:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
08.09.18
17:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
14.09.18
20:00
3 (1)
0 (0)
15.09.18
17:00
1 (1)
6 (2)
15.09.18
18:00
0 (0)
2 (0)
22.09.18
16:30
9 (5)
1 (0)
22.09.18
17:00
7 (5)
4 (1)
23.09.18
19:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
29.09.18
16:00
1 (0)
4 (3)
29.09.18
16:00
9 (5)
4 (0)
29.09.18
16:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Tabelle Gruppe B
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. FC Zermatt 1 12 11 0 1 49 14 +35 33
2. FC Unterbäch 12 10 1 1 45 19 +26 31
3. SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 12 5 3 4 33 30 +3 18
4. FC Saas-Almagell 1 12 5 2 5 36 33 +3 17
5. FC Bürchen 12 3 1 8 27 44 -17 10
6. FC Eischoll 12 3 0 9 25 39 -14 9
7. FC Grächen United 12 1 1 10 17 53 -36 4
Bester Torschütze
14
TORE
2.
Roland Fux 14
4.
12
11.
Daniel Briw 6
12.
Simon Hugo 5
12.
Arek Bach 5
17.
Adrian Rodel 4
24.
Luca Prostan 3
24.
Sven Schmid 3
24.
Joel Herren 3
32.
Cyril Lehner 2
32.
Hans Muoser 2
42.
Sven Perren 1
42.
Lukas Lehner 1
42.
David Wyer 1
42.
David Walter 1
42.
Joel Amacker 1
42.
Marc Kuonen 1
42.
Klaus Fux 1
42.
Manuel Eggs 1
42.
Aldo Weissen 1
Bester Torwart
1,2
GEGENTORE
PRO SPIEL