Spielplan Gruppe B
04.05.2019 | 15:30 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 2 (1:2) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
04.05.2019 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 2 : 5 (1:5) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
05.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Bürchen 2 : 5 (0:2) FC Eischoll Mehr
11.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Eischoll 3 : 0 (1:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
11.05.2019 | 19:00 FC Tobias Mund 2 : 1 (2:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
11.05.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 2 6 : 1 (3:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
17.05.2019 | 19:30 FC Unterbäch 7 : 1 (3:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
18.05.2019 | 18:00 FC Eischoll 5 : 1 (2:0) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
18.05.2019 | 19:00 FC Tobias Mund 15 : 0 (8:0) FC Bürchen Mehr
25.05.2019 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 2 1 : 8 (1:3) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
25.05.2019 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 4 : 1 (1:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
26.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Bürchen 0 : 6 (0:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
31.05.2019 | 20:00 FC Tobias Mund 5 : 3 (3:2) FC Eischoll Mehr
31.05.2019 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 6 : 0 (4:0) FC Bürchen Mehr
01.06.2019 | 18:00 SV Ausserberg 2 0 : 3 (0:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
24.08.2019 | 19:00 FC Eischoll - : - (-:-) FC Tobias Mund - Mehr
25.08.2019 | 16:00 FC Unterbäch - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 2 - Mehr
25.08.2019 | 16:00 FC Bürchen - : - (-:-) FC Saas-Almagell 1 - Mehr
30.08.2019 | 19:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 - : - (-:-) FC Eischoll - Mehr
30.08.2019 | 19:30 FC Unterbäch - : - (-:-) FC Bürchen - Mehr
31.08.2019 | 19:00 FC Tobias Mund - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 2 - Mehr
07.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 - : - (-:-) FC Unterbäch - Mehr
07.09.2019 | 18:30 SV Ausserberg 2 - : - (-:-) FC Eischoll - Mehr
08.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Bürchen - : - (-:-) FC Tobias Mund - Mehr
11.09.2019 | 19:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 - : - (-:-) FC Tobias Mund - Mehr
14.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch - : - (-:-) FC Eischoll - Mehr
15.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Bürchen - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 2 - Mehr
21.09.2019 | 16:00 SV Ausserberg 2 - : - (-:-) FC Saas-Almagell 1 - Mehr
21.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Eischoll - : - (-:-) FC Bürchen - Mehr
21.09.2019 | 19:00 FC Tobias Mund - : - (-:-) FC Unterbäch - Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe B
04.05.19
15:30
1 (1)
2 (2)
04.05.19
18:00
2 (1)
5 (5)
05.05.19
16:00
2 (0)
5 (2)
11.05.19
16:00
3 (1)
0 (0)
11.05.19
19:00
2 (2)
1 (1)
11.05.19
19:00
6 (3)
1 (1)
17.05.19
19:30
7 (3)
1 (1)
18.05.19
18:00
5 (2)
1 (0)
18.05.19
19:00
15 (8)
0 (0)
25.05.19
17:00
1 (1)
8 (3)
25.05.19
19:00
4 (1)
1 (1)
26.05.19
16:00
0 (0)
6 (2)
31.05.19
20:00
5 (3)
3 (2)
31.05.19
20:00
6 (4)
0 (0)
01.06.19
18:00
0 (0)
3 (2)
24.08.19
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
25.08.19
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
25.08.19
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
30.08.19
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
30.08.19
19:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
31.08.19
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
07.09.19
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
07.09.19
18:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
08.09.19
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
11.09.19
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
14.09.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
15.09.19
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
21.09.19
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
21.09.19
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
21.09.19
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Tabelle Gruppe B
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. FC Tobias Mund 5 5 0 0 35 7 +28 15
2. FC Eischoll 5 4 0 1 20 9 +11 12
3. FC Unterbäch 5 3 0 2 18 9 +9 9
4. SV Ausserberg 2 5 2 0 3 10 18 -8 6
5. FC Saas-Almagell 1 5 1 0 4 10 15 -5 3
6. FC Bürchen 5 0 0 5 3 38 -35 0
Bester Torschütze
Bester Torwart
0,33
GEGENTORE
PRO SPIEL
Kartensammler
1
ROT
0
GELBROT
2
GELB
Gesperrte Spieler
Spieler Anzahl Spiele
Christian Sies1
Rafael Millius1