Spielplan Gruppe C
05.05.2017 | 20:00 FC Saas-Grund 2 : 4 (0:2) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
06.05.2017 | 18:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 1 : 5 (0:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
06.05.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 10 : 0 (8:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
07.05.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 2 1 : 2 (0:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
02.05.2017 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 0 : 6 (0:3) FC Herbriggen Mehr
13.05.2017 | 15:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 9 : 0 (4:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
13.05.2017 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 2 4 : 2 (2:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
13.05.2017 | 18:00 FC Saas-Grund 4 : 4 (2:2) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
20.05.2017 | 18:00 FC Saas-Grund 8 : 3 (3:0) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
27.05.2017 | 17:00 FC Spycher 2 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
31.05.2017 | 19:30 FC Gspon 2 7 : 4 (5:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
21.06.2017 | 19:30 FC Zermatt 2 1 : 14 (1:7) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
27.05.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 2 7 : 2 (3:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
28.05.2017 | 16:30 FC Herbriggen 5 : 1 (2:0) FC Saas-Grund Mehr
13.06.2017 | 19:30 FC Spycher 2 1 : 2 (0:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
28.06.2017 | 19:30 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 4 : 1 (2:0) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
03.06.2017 | 15:00 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 4 (1:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
03.06.2017 | 15:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 4 : 0 (2:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
03.06.2017 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 2 2 : 3 (0:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
14.06.2017 | 20:00 FC Saas-Grund 9 : 4 (5:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
11.06.2017 | 14:30 FC Gspon 2 0 : 2 (0:2) FC Saas-Grund Mehr
11.06.2017 | 14:30 FC Spycher 2 1 : 9 (0:6) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
11.06.2017 | 15:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 10 : 0 (6:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
11.06.2017 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 2 : 5 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
17.06.2017 | 16:30 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 4 (2:2) FC Saas-Grund Mehr
17.06.2017 | 18:30 SV Ausserberg 2 4 : 1 (4:0) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
18.06.2017 | 14:30 FC Gspon 2 3 : 4 (1:0) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
18.06.2017 | 16:30 FC Herbriggen 3 : 0 (2:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
23.06.2017 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 3 : 1 (1:0) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
24.06.2017 | 18:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 2 (3:2) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
24.06.2017 | 19:00 FC Saas-Grund 6 : 2 (4:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
25.06.2017 | 14:30 FC Spycher 2 0 : 8 (0:4) FC Herbriggen Mehr
26.08.2017 | 15:00 FC Zermatt 2 1 : 2 (0:0) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
26.08.2017 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 6 : 1 (5:0) FC Herbriggen Mehr
27.08.2017 | 16:00 FC Saas-Grund 2 : 3 (1:3) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
27.08.2017 | 16:30 SV Ausserberg 2 6 : 0 (1:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
02.09.2017 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 1 : 0 (0:0) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
02.09.2017 | 18:00 FC Herbriggen 3 : 4 (2:2) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
02.09.2017 | 18:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 8 : 5 (4:3) FC Saas-Grund Mehr
03.09.2017 | 15:00 FC Gspon 2 5 : 2 (3:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
09.09.2017 | 15:00 FC Zermatt 2 1 : 2 (0:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
09.09.2017 | 18:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 1 : 2 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
10.09.2017 | 16:00 FC Saas-Grund 3 : 10 (2:5) FC Herbriggen Mehr
10.09.2017 | 18:30 FC Gspon 2 1 : 3 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
15.09.2017 | 20:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 4 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
16.09.2017 | 17:00 FC Herbriggen 6 : 0 (2:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
16.09.2017 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 7 : 2 (3:1) FC Saas-Grund Mehr
16.09.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 2 11 : 0 (5:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
20.09.2017 | 20:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 6 (3:6) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
24.09.2017 | 14:30 FC Gspon 2 1 : 7 (0:4) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
24.09.2017 | 15:00 FC Spycher 2 3 : 2 (0:2) FC Saas-Grund Mehr
24.09.2017 | 15:00 FC Herbriggen 15 : 1 (4:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
30.09.2017 | 16:00 SV Ausserberg 2 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Saas-Grund Mehr
30.09.2017 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 3 : 2 (2:0) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
30.09.2017 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 2 1 : 4 (1:2) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
30.09.2017 | 16:00 FC Spycher 2 2 : 2 (0:2) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe C
05.05.17
20:00
2 (0)
4 (2)
06.05.17
18:30
1 (0)
5 (1)
06.05.17
19:00
10 (8)
0 (0)
07.05.17
16:30
1 (0)
2 (1)
02.05.17
19:00
0 (0)
6 (3)
13.05.17
15:00
9 (4)
0 (0)
13.05.17
17:00
4 (2)
2 (1)
13.05.17
18:00
4 (2)
4 (2)
20.05.17
18:00
8 (3)
3 (0)
27.05.17
17:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
31.05.17
19:30
7 (5)
4 (1)
21.06.17
19:30
1 (1)
14 (7)
27.05.17
19:00
7 (3)
2 (0)
28.05.17
16:30
5 (2)
1 (0)
13.06.17
19:30
1 (0)
2 (1)
28.06.17
19:30
4 (2)
1 (0)
03.06.17
15:00
3 (1)
4 (1)
03.06.17
15:00
4 (2)
0 (0)
03.06.17
17:00
2 (0)
3 (1)
14.06.17
20:00
9 (5)
4 (1)
11.06.17
14:30
0 (0)
2 (2)
11.06.17
14:30
1 (0)
9 (6)
11.06.17
15:30
10 (6)
0 (0)
11.06.17
16:00
2 (1)
5 (1)
17.06.17
16:30
3 (2)
4 (2)
17.06.17
18:30
4 (4)
1 (0)
18.06.17
14:30
3 (1)
4 (0)
18.06.17
16:30
3 (2)
0 (0)
23.06.17
20:00
3 (1)
1 (0)
24.06.17
18:30
6 (3)
2 (2)
24.06.17
19:00
6 (4)
2 (2)
25.06.17
14:30
0 (0)
8 (4)
26.08.17
15:00
1 (0)
2 (0)
26.08.17
17:00
6 (5)
1 (0)
27.08.17
16:00
2 (1)
3 (3)
27.08.17
16:30
6 (1)
0 (0)
02.09.17
15:30
1 (0)
0 (0)
02.09.17
18:00
3 (2)
4 (2)
02.09.17
18:30
8 (4)
5 (3)
03.09.17
15:00
5 (3)
2 (0)
09.09.17
15:00
1 (0)
2 (1)
09.09.17
18:30
1 (1)
2 (1)
10.09.17
16:00
3 (2)
10 (5)
10.09.17
18:30
1 (1)
3 (1)
15.09.17
20:00
4 (1)
3 (1)
16.09.17
17:00
6 (2)
0 (0)
16.09.17
17:00
7 (3)
2 (1)
16.09.17
19:00
11 (5)
0 (0)
20.09.17
20:00
6 (3)
6 (6)
24.09.17
14:30
1 (0)
7 (4)
24.09.17
15:00
3 (0)
2 (2)
24.09.17
15:00
15 (4)
1 (1)
30.09.17
16:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
30.09.17
16:00
3 (2)
2 (0)
30.09.17
16:00
1 (1)
4 (2)
30.09.17
16:00
2 (0)
2 (2)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Tabelle Gruppe C
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. SV Ausserberg 2 14 11 1 2 78 25 +53 34
2. SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 14 11 0 3 65 23 +42 33
3. FC Herbriggen 14 10 0 4 74 32 +42 30
4. FC Guttet-Feschel 14 7 1 6 53 48 +5 22
5. FC Saas-Grund 14 5 1 8 50 59 -9 16
6. FC Spycher 2 14 4 2 8 20 48 -28 14
7. FC Gspon 2 14 4 1 9 31 59 -28 13
8. FC Zermatt 2 14 1 0 13 17 94 -77 3
Bester Torschütze
25
TORE
6.
Marek Locher 14
10.
Amir Ibraimi 11
11.
Sancho Gitz 10
21.
Pascal Roten 5
21.
Simon Regotz 5
27.
Adam Howard 4
32.
Ilija Grgic 3
32.
Nils Maneke 3
32.
Luca Imboden 3
32.
3
32.
Franco Pesce 3
44.
Noah Heynen 2
44.
Ivan Zekic 2
44.
Jonas Ruppen 2
44.
David Schmid 2
57.
Moises Paiva 1
57.
Micha Gysel 1
57.
Kevin Gruber 1
57.
Jan Furrer 1
57.
Roman Heynen 1
57.
Luca Imboden 1
57.
Iwan Millius 1
57.
Kevin Bumann 1
57.
Diego Treyer 1
57.
Mateo Gjaic 1
57.
John Adcock 1
57.
Fabio Schori 1
57.
Dario Bumann 1
Bester Torwart