Resultate Gruppe B
Heim
FC Herbriggen
(1 : 2)
3 : 2
9. Spieltag
Sportplatz Herbriggen
17. Oktober 2021 | 14:00
Gast
FC Guttet-Feschel
A. Kalbermatter 25'
A. Kalbermatter 45'
J. Truffer 52'
8' M. Locher
18' M. Locher
Nächsten Spiele Gruppe B
Mi, 18.08 | 19:30
FC Guttet-Feschel
6
FC Blatten
2
Fr, 20.08 | 20:00
FC Saas-Almagell 1
1
FC Bürchen
2
Sa, 21.08 | 00:00
FC Randa
0
FC Eischoll
3
Sa, 21.08 | 18:00
FC Zermatt 2
6
FC Spycher 2
4
Sa, 21.08 | 18:00
FC Unterbäch
9
FC Herbriggen
0
Sa, 28.08 | 16:00
FC Herbriggen
1
FC Saas-Almagell 1
1
Sa, 28.08 | 17:00
FC Spycher 2
3
FC Randa
0
Sa, 28.08 | 19:00
FC Eischoll
5
FC Guttet-Feschel
1
So, 29.08 | 18:00
FC Blatten
1
FC Unterbäch
10
Do, 02.09 | 20:00
FC Bürchen
3
FC Spycher 2
1
Fr, 03.09 | 19:30
FC Guttet-Feschel
3
FC Randa
0
Sa, 04.09 | 16:00
FC Zermatt 2
7
FC Herbriggen
1
Sa, 04.09 | 16:00
FC Saas-Almagell 1
5
FC Blatten
4
Sa, 04.09 | 18:00
FC Unterbäch
2
FC Eischoll
2
Sa, 11.09 | 00:00
FC Randa
0
FC Unterbäch
3
Sa, 11.09 | 16:00
FC Herbriggen
0
FC Bürchen
3
Sa, 11.09 | 18:00
FC Blatten
0
FC Zermatt 2
4
Sa, 11.09 | 19:00
FC Eischoll
2
FC Saas-Almagell 1
2
Mi, 15.09 | 20:00
FC Bürchen
2
FC Zermatt 2
4
Fr, 17.09 | 20:00
FC Unterbäch
3
FC Guttet-Feschel
1
Sa, 18.09 | 16:00
FC Saas-Almagell 1
3
FC Randa
0
Sa, 18.09 | 18:00
FC Zermatt 2
6
FC Eischoll
1
Sa, 18.09 | 18:00
FC Bürchen
8
FC Blatten
0
Di, 21.09 | 20:00
FC Herbriggen
3
FC Spycher 2
7
Fr, 24.09 | 20:00
FC Spycher 2
-
FC Unterbäch
-
Fr, 24.09 | 20:00
FC Guttet-Feschel
3
FC Saas-Almagell 1
7
Sa, 25.09 | 00:00
FC Randa
0
FC Zermatt 2
3
Sa, 25.09 | 15:00
FC Blatten
1
FC Herbriggen
2
Sa, 25.09 | 19:00
FC Eischoll
6
FC Bürchen
3
Fr, 01.10 | 20:00
FC Saas-Almagell 1
1
FC Unterbäch
1
So, 03.10 | 14:30
FC Blatten
2
FC Spycher 2
3
So, 03.10 | 14:30
FC Herbriggen
0
FC Eischoll
4
So, 03.10 | 16:00
FC Bürchen
3
FC Randa
0
Mi, 06.10 | 20:00
FC Zermatt 2
7
FC Guttet-Feschel
3
Fr, 08.10 | 19:30
FC Guttet-Feschel
8
FC Bürchen
3
Fr, 08.10 | 20:00
FC Spycher 2
3
FC Saas-Almagell 1
1
Sa, 09.10 | 00:00
FC Randa
0
FC Herbriggen
3
Sa, 09.10 | 18:00
FC Eischoll
10
FC Blatten
0
Sa, 09.10 | 18:00
FC Unterbäch
5
FC Zermatt 2
3
Di, 12.10 | 20:00
FC Spycher 2
1
FC Guttet-Feschel
4
Fr, 15.10 | 20:00
FC Zermatt 2
3
FC Saas-Almagell 1
0
Sa, 16.10 | 00:00
FC Blatten
3
FC Randa
0
Sa, 16.10 | 18:00
FC Bürchen
1
FC Unterbäch
5
Sa, 16.10 | 18:00
FC Eischoll
2
FC Spycher 2
1
So, 17.10 | 14:00
FC Herbriggen
3
FC Guttet-Feschel
2
Tabelle Gruppe B
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. FC Zermatt 2 9 8 0 1 43 16 +27 24
2. FC Unterbäch 8 6 2 0 38 9 +29 20
3. FC Eischoll 9 6 2 1 35 15 +20 20
4. FC Bürchen 9 5 0 4 28 25 +3 15
5. FC Spycher 2 8 4 0 4 23 21 +2 12
6. FC Saas-Almagell 1 9 3 3 3 21 19 +2 12
7. FC Guttet-Feschel 9 4 0 5 31 31 0 12
8. FC Herbriggen 9 3 1 5 13 34 -21 10
9. FC Blatten 9 1 0 8 13 48 -35 3
10. FC Randa 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 0